RU

Speakers 2018

Anna Popova Head, the Federal Service for Supervision of Consumer Rights Protection and Human Welfare
Olivier Bernard Partner, PwC
Andrey Besshtanko Deputy Head, Department of Labor and Social Protection of the Population of Moscow
Svetlana Sitkovskaya Millhouse
Alexandr Kozlov Chairman, Public Headquarters for Monitoring the Implementation of the Renovation Program
Nadezhda Kosareva President, Institute for Urban Economics
Anatoly Konstantinov CEO, Moscow Housing Renovation Foundation
Roberto Remes Tello de Meneses General Coordinator for Public Space Management, Government of Mexico City
Polina Kruychkova Deputy Head, Department of Economic Policy and Development of Moscow
Konstantin Blinov Director, MP of JSC "S-DOK"
Evgeny Bolshakov Sales Director, Leader Invest
Vadim Zhivulin Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Ding Xiao Executive Director, Beijing Municipal Commission of Urban Planning
Sergey Glubokin Deputy Head of the Department, Architectural Council of Moscow
Eldar Faizullin Head of piloting in Smart City Lab, Department of Information Technologies of Moscow
Leila Latina First Deputy Head of Non-Ticket Income Service, "Moscow Metro"
Dmitry Mashinsky Head of the Territorial Development Department, Tsaritsyno Museum
Vlada Saifetdinova Medical Director, International Medical Cluster Foundation
Elena Novikova Head of the Department for Interaction with the Business Community, Department of Information Technologies of Moscow
Gasan Arkhulaev Executive Director, Sezar Group
Kirill Ilnitsky Head of Information Support and Coordination Department, Moscow Innovation Agency
Mark Averbukh Creator of the tournaments series, EPICENTER
Alan Lushnikov Deputy Minister of Transport of the Russian Federation
Evgeny Kozlov Deputy Head of the Office of the Mayor and the Government of Moscow
Kirill Rodin Head, Department for work with public authorities, WCIOM
Arkady Novikov Restaurateur
Marina Shmatova Chairman of the Committee of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry for Support and Development of Youth Entrepreneurship
Omar Khan Director of the International Offices, Dubai Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Emil Petrosyan Deputy Head, Department of Science, Industrial Policy and Entrepreneurship of the City of Moscow
Dursun Topchu Vice President of the Istanbul Chamber of Commerce
Inna Pekhova General manager, Petroff Palace Hotel
Nikita Trofimov Vice President, Federation of Restaurateurs and Hoteliers of Russia
Maksim Safonov Deputy President, RAS
Vladimir Platonov President, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Suren Vardanyan Vice-President, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Vladimir Yakushev Minister of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Anton Kalgaev Culturologist
Iliya Zalivukhin Vice-President, Moscow Architects Union
Mikhail Posokhin General Director, SUE "Mosproyekt-2" named after M.V. Posokhin
Mikhail Khaykin First Deputy Head of the Main Directorate for Architecture and Urban Planning of the Moscow Region - Chief Architect of the Moscow Region
Edouard Moreau General Director, "Orchestra Design"
Laurent Bouillot General Director, SIRADEL (group of companies ENGIE)
Erwan Dupuy Director General, “Saint-Gobain CIS”
Kirill Androsov Managing Partner, Altera Capital
Alexey Parabuchev CEO, Moscow Innovation Agency
Tatiana Redko Deputy General Director, "Renault Russia"
Andrey Khrulev Director for Business Development in Biometrics, GC "STC"
Elena Kuznetsova Partner, McKinsey & Company Moscow
Yoav Mordowicz General Manager, Via
Sergey Kerber Head of the Directorate for Investment Projects and Programs - Managing Director of the MC "Leader"
Dmitry Berezutsky Chairman of the Board, Green Building Association
Simonetta Cenci Deputy Mayor of Genoa for Urban Development
Denis Davydov Head of BIM-Office, Mosgosexpertiza
Alexandr Timofeev Cybersport, сommentator
Tinhua Zhao Сhief Economist, China Railway Construction Corporation Limited
Lelya Smolina Deputy Editor-in-Chief, "GQ" magazine
Daria Chernikova Deputy Director, Scientific and Educational Center for Urban and Regional Development, Tomsk State University
Lev Shilov Scientific Researcher of the Research Center, Res Publica
Nikita Bokarev Head of Media Direction, ESforce Holding
Anna Sokolova Head, Strategy and Marketing Management, GC "INGRAD"
Marina Lepeshkina CEO, Research Territory Development Architecture (RTDA)
Tamerlan Kurkiev Deputy Head, "Moscow State Expertise"
Fyodor Sapronov Vice President, GC "INGRAD"
Alexey Dobashin CEO, Krost
Vadim Izotov Vice President, VTB Bank
Anastasia Maslennikova Director for E-business Development, Pochta Bank
Vadim Sorokin President, "GAZ Group"
Andrey Batalov Deputy Director, Kremlin Museums
Anatoliy Belov Architect
Pavel Trekhleb Director, park "Zaryadye"
Nail Sayfullin Director for Development, JSC "Mosinzhproekt"
Nicolas Boutin Partner and Managing director, Global Head of Tourism practice, BCG
Alexey Repik President, All-Russian Public Organization "Business Russia"
Mikhail Fonarev Director, "Moscow Endocrine Plant"
Petr Katsyv Deputy General Director - Head of the Center for Development of the Moscow Transport Hub, JSC Russian Railways
Leonid Sysoev CEO, Delimobil
Maksim Oreshkin Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
Vitaly Mutko Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation
Yaroslav Meshalkin Director for Strategic Communications, ESforce Holding
Mikhail Kusnirovich Founder and Chairman of the Board of Directors, Group of Companies "Bosco di Ciliegi"
Irek Gumerov Deputy General Director - Development Director, member of the Management Board of PJSC "KAMAZ"
Mohammed bin Abdullah Al Rumaihi Minister of Municipality and the Environment, Qatar
David Melik-Guseinov Director, Institute of Health and Medical Management, Department of Health of Moscow
Alexei Raskhodchikov Deputy Director for External Communications, JSC "Mosinzhproekt"
Denis Kolokolnikov Chairman of the Board of Directors, group of companies RRG
Yuly Borisov Co-Founder, UNK project
Irina Ilina Director of the Institute of Regional Studies and Urban Planning, HSE
Etienne Guyot General Director of the Paris-Ile-de-France Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Stanislav Kolesnichenko Director of Ecosystem Development, Skolkovo Ventures
Kirill Varlamov Director, Internet Initiatives Development Fund
Mikhail Chereshnev Marketing Director of Contact Centers in Russia, Naumen
Alexei Nemeryuk Head, Department of Trade and Services of Moscow
Alexandr Baunov Editor in Chief, Carnegie.ru
Dmitry Lukin Senior Manager, Corporate Governance and Sustainability Services Group, KPMG in Russia and CIS
Kirill Tokarev Presenter, RBC TV Channel
Gérard Mestrallet Chairman of the Board of Directors, SUEZ
Liza Savina Founder, Foundation for Cultural Initiatives "Sparta"
Skye Duncan Director, Global Designing Cities Initiative, NACTO
Svetlana Chupsheva General Director of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives
Sergei Eremin​ Mayor of Krasnoyarsk
Arthur Gaziev Head, Department of Computer and Visual Technologies, "Electronic Moscow"
Andrey Zaytsev Director of Contact Points Department, Naumen
Evgeny Olenev Founder, Electronic Mushroom
Oleg Klepikovsky Operations Director, ScanToBuy
Viktor Mityunin Director of Marketing and Data, AmberData
Ilya Mochalov CEO, "Ilya Mochalov and Partners"
Natalia Markevich Curator of the Light Design course, MARCH Architecture School
Igor Shuvalov Vnesheconombank Chairman
Dmitry Falaleev Publisher, Firrma Group
Alexandr Ostrogorsky Lecturer, MARCH Architecture School
Andrey Malygin Managing Director, "Mosinzhinvest" LLC
Mikhail Slutsky Head of the Department of Health and Medicine Solutions LANIT
Alexandr Hanin Director General, VisionLabs
Sergey Uryadov Co-Founder, Avilex
Georgy Slugin Deputy General Director for Development, Museum Association "Museum of Moscow"
Igor Pyatibratov Head of Development Department, Millhouse
Elena Malinovskaya Director of Rental Property Management, Millhouse
Margarita Makarcheva Director for Marketing and Public Relations, Technopolis "Moscow"
Gleb Groshenko Director of Infrastructure Management Department, MSM "Skolkovo"
Tatiana Alperovich Managing Director of the Retail Sales Department in Mimo, VTB (PAO)
Konstantin Sonin Economist, Professor, University of Chicago
Valery Fedorov General Director, VCIOM
Ilya Doronov Managing Director, RBC TV Channel
Oleg Shutkin Deputy CEO, group of companies "Hevel"
Svetlana Romanova Head of "Information Technologies in Education", Department of Information Technologies of Moscow
Gilberto Occhi Minister of Health of Brazil
Igor Morzharetto Member of the Public Council, Federal Road Agency, Ministry of Transport of the RF
Natalia Beneslavskaya Director for Social and Environmental Activities, IKEA in Russia
Larisa Katysheva Co-Founder, agency "Digital Tops"
Vladimir Klimanov Director, Institute for Public Finance Reform
Nicolas Notebaert CEO, VINCI Concessions
Jürgen Gerke CEO, Allianz Capital Partners
Emmanuel Forest Senior Vice-President of Institutional and European Affairs, Bouygues SA
Olga Papadina Deputy CEO, VDNH
Nikolay Matushevsky Owner, Design-Factory "Flacon"
Roman Latypov Deputy Chief, Moscow Metro
Ilya Subbotin Head of the product "Alisa", Yandex
Tatiana Tikhonova CEO, RG-Development
Boris Azarenko CEO, Vesper
Sergey Ambartsyumyan CEO, GC "Monarch"
Svetlana Skvortsova Director for Strategic Planning, TELE2
Anna Serebryanikova Operations Director, PJSC "MegaFon"
Alexey Sidnev CEO, Senior Group
Alan Mitchell Executive Director, Cities Global Center of Excellence, KPMG
Lubov Tsvetkova Chairman of the Board, Moscow Investors Association
Oleg Ryndin First Deputy Head, Urban Planning Policy Department of Moscow
Valeria Mozganova Head of the expert council, "Russian and foreign real estate digest"
Alexandr Zaytsev Managing Director, Maison Dellos
Diane Galbe Senior Executive Vice President, SUEZ
Jamal Itani Mayor of Beirut
Fadi Jabri Executive Officer Principal, Nikken Sekkei
Vadim Tsudikman Chairman of the Board of Trustees of the National Academy of Sciences of the SOSH "Academic Gymnasium"
Maksim Tkachenko Executive Director, PPP Development Center
Vincent Fouchier Chair of the Working Party on Urban Affairs, OECD
Alina Chereyskaya Partner, architectural lab "SA lab"
Andrey Shipelov CEO, RT-Invest
Alexandr Lozhkin Advisor to the Mayor of Novosibirsk
Iryna Mastusova Deputy Director, "Soyuzmultfilm" Film Studio
Anastasia Tatulova Founder, Network of Family Cafe-confectionery "AnderSon"
Vojtěch Kacena Partner, BCG Prague
Liana Grigoryan Founder, "Doctor in the pocket"
Alexey Sherstov Development Director, DOM.RF
Ruben Arakelyan Head, Architectural Office WALL
Mikhail Oseevsky President, PJSC "Rostelecom"
Alexandr Mamut Shareholder, Rambler & Co
Kristina Ishkhanova Deputy CEO, Foundation of the Unified Development Institute in the Housing Sector
Mikhail Dmitriev President of the Economic Partnership "New Economic Growth"
Denis Filippov Deputy Chief Executive Officer, DOM.RF
Alexandr Plutnik CEO, DOM.RF
Elena Sautkina Senior Researcher, Welsh School of Architecture, Cardiff University
Leonid Kazinets Chairman of the Board, Barkley Corporation
Leonid Mukhamedov Executive Vice President for Operations in Europe, Schneider Electric
Tigran Khudaverdyan CEO, "Yandex.Taxi"
Vitaly Sattarov CEO and Co-Founder, Ubic
Daniil Shuleyko Managing Director, Yandex.Taxi
Elena Korotkova Head, Center for Urban Economics, Strelka KB
Evgeniya Murinets Adviser to the President, Union of Architects of Russia
Alexei Emelyanov Head of the Department of Cultural Heritage of Moscow
Boris Zarkov Owner of "White Rabbit Family"
Nikolaus Lang Senior Partner and Managing Director, BCG
Ivan Romanov Manager, "LSR. Real Estate - Moscow"
Andrey Nazarov Сo-chairman, All-Russian public organization "Business Russia"
Rustam Minnikhanov President of the Republic of Tatarstan
Alexei Shaposhnikov Chairman of the Moscow City Duma
Leonid Kievsky Leading Research Scientist, SPC "Development of the City"
Alexandr Lomakin Deputy Head of the Moscow City Construction Department
Fan Zhang Director, Shanghai Urban Planning, Design and Research Institute
Elena Tolstaya TV Journalist, TV Channel "Moscow 24"
Maria Podlesnova Founder, Rusbase
Anton Finogenov Director General of Urbanica Territorial Planning Institute
Maksim Sheyfel Vice-President, City-Manager, Skolkovo Foundation
Amir Idiatulin General Director, IND Architects
Anna Bronovitskaya Research Director, Institute of Modernism, professor, MARCH Architecture School
Alina Saprykina Director, Museum of Moscow
Anton Belov Director, Garage Museum of Contemporary Art
Dmitry Ioffe Founder, "Clean Games"
Dmitry Rudenko Vice-President, Head of the House Building Division, Segezha Group
Alevtina Chernikova Rector, "MISiS"
Yuri Pukha Partner, PwC
Sergey Desyatov Director General, ARTPLAY Design Center
Nikolay Gulyaev Head of the Department for sport and tourism, Moscow Government
Migel Markaryants Senior Vice President, VTB Bank
Artem Sedov General Director, The Big Three (“Bolshaya Troyka”)
Igor Korotetskiy Partner, KPMG in Russia and the CIS
Vladimir Knyaginin Chairman of the Center for Strategic Research North-West Foundation
Fyodor Lukyanov Editor-in-Chief, "Russia in Global Affairs"
Sergey Cheremin Minister of Moscow Government
Alexey Almazov Vice President of Engineering, PIK Group
Igor Shakhray Chief Executive Officer, Hevel Group
Alisher Kalanov Chairman of the Board of Directors, RUSNANO
Ekaterina Shapochka Partner, PwC
Tatiana Polidi Executive Director, Institute of Urban Economics
Sergei Mirzoyan First Deputy Head, Department of Cultural Heritage of Moscow
Konstantin Polunin Head of Public Sector practice, BCG
Vasily Ovchinnikov CEO, Mosgortur
Sergei Kremnev Director, Regional Agency for Creative Initiatives, Yaroslavl
Kirill Kaem Senior Vice President for Innovation, Skolkovo Foundation
Alexei Korabelnikov Chairman, Finance Committee of St. Petersburg
Vladimir Vagin Head, Center for Initiative Budgeting
Sergei Kim Professor of International Medical Center of Seoul National University Bundang Hospital
Andrey Grudin CEO, Pioner Group of Companies
Andrey Panov Partner, Bain & Company
Hazem Galal Partner, PwC in UAE
Alexei Ivanov Director, Institute of Law and Development, HSE - Skolkovo
Arpan Bakshi Associate Partner, Foster + Partners
Sergei Sivaev Director, Center for Urban Studies, Skolkovo
Gasan Gasangadzhiev Head, Department of Housing and Communal Services of Moscow
Zoya Zotova Chairman of the Commission on Environmental Policy, Moscow City Duma
Oksana Bondarenko Voluntary Adviser to the head of the Moscow Department of Transport
Ildar Tuzmukhametov Head of SmartCity Lab, Government of Moscow
Konstantin Remchukov Editor-in-Chief, Nezavisimaya Gazeta
Maurice Leroy Vice President, National Assembly of France
Sergei Kachura CEO, "A101"
Anna Kurbatova Vice-President, Institute of Urban and System Design
Daria Zhenikhova CEO of "Culture of Consumption"
Denis Sokolov Partner, Head of Research and Marketing, Cushman & Wakefield Russia
Sergey Riabokobylko Managing Partner, CEO, Cushman & Wakefield
Mikhail Yugay CEO, Skolkovo International Medical Cluster Foundation
Yulia Zubarik Founder, MASTER'S PLAN
Sergei Medvedev Professor, Faculty of Social Sciences, HSE
Anatoly Lokot Mayor of Novosibirsk
Oleg Mamaev President, "Leader Invest"
Sergey Kalinin President, Chairman of the Board, Hals-Development
Dmitry Tsvetov Director for Marketing and Product Development, GC "A101"
Alexei Khripun Minister of Moscow Government
Ekaterina Goldberg Partner, Orchestra Design
Vladimir Petrosyan Minister of Moscow Government
Maria Pomelova Founder, Bureau Chekharda
Sergey Andreykin First Deputy Head of the Department of Transport, Government of Moscow
Andrey Bochkarev Head of the Department of Construction, Moscow Government
Vladimir Zhidkin Head of the Department for the Development of New Territories
Dmitry Likin Partner, Wowhaus Architectural Bureau
Ilya Kusnirovich Organizer of Bosco Fresh Fest Festival
Natalia Trunova Head of "Spatial Development", CSR
Natalia Fishman Assistant to the President of the Republic of Tatarstan
Alisa Prudnikova Director for Regional Development, ROSIZO-NCCA
Lubov Varlamova Co-Founder, iCube
Elizaveta Oleskina Director, "Old Age for Joy" Foundation
Oleg Shapiro Partner, Wowhaus Architecture Bureau
Maksim Popov Founder, StrEat
Ekaterina Cherkes-zade Head of Universal University
Boris Golikov CEO, YouDrive
Viktoria Bityukova Professor, Geography Faculty, Moscow State University
Igor Antarov Managing Partner, Moscow Tesla Club
Petr Shura CEO, development company POSH
Vladimir Paperny Architectural Critic
Alexey Reteyum Director, Botanical Garden "Aptekarsky Garden", MSU
Alexandr Gabuev Chair of the Russia in the Asia-Pacific Program, Carnegie Moscow Center
Ani Aslanyan Head of the project group "Technology Transfer and Digital Economy" of the National Association of Technology Transfer
Mikhail Petrovsky Editor-in-chief, DRIVE.RU
Alexandr Chernov Vice President for External Communications, Skolkovo Foundation
Vladimir Filippov Deputy Head of the Department of Cultural Management, Moscow Government
Alexander Kibovsky Minister of Moscow Government
Anton Kulbachevsky Minister of Moscow Government
Artem Ermolaev Minister of Moscow Government
Alexei Fursin Minister of Moscow Government
Vladimir Efimov Minister of Moscow Government
Petr Biryukov Moscow Deputy Mayor for housing and communal services and improvement
Natalia Sergunina Moscow Deputy Mayor
Leonid Pechatnikov Moscow Deputy Mayor for Social Development
Nikolay Korzhenevsky Broadcaster, TV channel "Russia 24"
Anatoly Golubovsky Sociologist
Andrei Golovin Project Manager and Expert, MLA+
Rui Moreira Mayor of Porto, Portugal
Alexei Novikov President, Habidatum
Viktor Vakhshtain Dean, Faculty of Social Sciences, Moscow Higher School of Social and Economic Sciences
Gražvydas Morkus Cluster Manager, Lithuanian Medical Tourism Cluster
Christian Ketels Chief Economist, BCG Henderson Institute Stockholm
Miguel Sanfeliu Commercial and Marketing Director, Socarrat Studio
Martin Hinoul Business Development Director, KU Leuven
Marek Suchocki Autodesk Sales Development Executive
Oscar Huerta Melchor Policy Advisor on Public Governance and Urban Development, OECD
Jessica Wurwarg Adjunct Instructor, New York University
Tadashi Matsumoto Coordinator, National Urban Policy Programme, Climate Change and Green Growth
Thomas Stellmach Founder, Thomas Stellmach Planning and Architecture (TSPA)
Kai Uwe Bindseil Cluster Manager, Berlin-Brandenburg (HealthCapital)
Roel van Herpt Strategy Director of Agency Agency, Advisor to the City of Amsterdam
Jonathan House Partner, Health and Public services, PwC UK
Ralf-Peter Schäfer Vice President, ‎TomTom
Jonathan Lazar Co-Founder, aut--aut
Mak Mengal Director Partnerships, Cities Today
Stephen Yarwood Urban Futurist, city2050
Leen Govaerts VITO Expert on Smart Cities
David Miller Director, C40 Climate Leadership Group
George Ferguson Fellow, University of Bristol - Cabot Institute
Stuart Fowkes Founder, Cities and Memory
Daria Radchenko Deputy Director, Center for Urban Anthropology, KB Strelka
Giovanna Carnevali Director, Architecture Competition Department, Strelka KB
Teresa Iarocci Mavica Director, V-A-C FOUNDATION
Darinka Czischke Assistant professor, TU Delft
Boris Volpe CEO, MaximaTelecom
Sergei Sitar Theory and History module leader, MARCH Architecture School
Vladimir Pozner TV Host
Ayman Soliman Chairman of the Board of Directors and CEO, DMG
Alexandre Baldy Minister of Cities, Brazil
Mariana Barrera National Director of Innovation and Sustainable Development, Secretary of Urban Infrastructure, Ministry of Home Affairs, Public Works and Housing of Argentina
Dirk Jarré President, European Federation of Older Persons
Vadim Pokotilo Partner, McKinsey & Company
Stephan Solzhenitsyn Senior Partner, McKinsey & Company
Alexandr Gorbachenko President, Federation of Computer Sports of Moscow
Grigory Revzin Partner, Strelka KB
Vadim Prasov CEO, LLC «Alliance Hotel Management»
Luis Herrera City Prosperity Initiative, Lead Specialist, UN-Habitat
Federico Parolotto Senior Partner, Mobility in Chain
Alfredo Brillembourg Founding Partner, Urban-Think Tank
Anastasia Rakova Head of the Office of the Mayor and the Government of Moscow
Alena Deryabina CEO, Don-Stroy Invest
Konstantin Timofeev Chairman of Moscomstroyinvest
Sergei Levkin Head of the Department of Urban Development Policy of Moscow
Sergei Georgievsky CEO, Agency for Strategic Development "CENTER"
Maksim Liksutov Head of the Department of Transport and Road Infrastructure Development
Sergei Tchoban Partner, SPEECH
Pavel Gnilorybov Employee, Museum of Moscow
David Basulto Founder and Editor in Chief, ArchDaily
Alena Markovich Co-Founder, the program "Teacher for Russia"
Åsa Jonsson Chief, Best Practices Unit, UN-Habitat
Marco Kamiya Coordinator, Urban Economy and Finance Branch, UN-Habitat
Olga Dergunova Deputy President and Chairman of the Board, VTB Bank (PJSC)
Vasily Esmanov Strategy Consultant, Make Sense
Claudio Acioly Chief of Training and Capacity Development, UN-Habitat
Eduardo Moreno Director of Research and Capacity Development, UN-Habitat
Ana Falú Сoordinator, GENDER Hub, UNI UN Habitat
Cecilia Andersson Manager of the Global Public Space Programme, UN-Habitat
Vladimir Verkhoshinsky Board Member, VTB Bank Management
Michael Rosenberger Senior Strategic Planner, City of Vienna
James Ehrlich Founder, ReGen Villages
Sergey Solonin CEO, QIWI Group
Maksim Reshetnikov Governor of the Perm Region
Mark Brearley Head of Cass Cities, London Metropolitan University
Mohamed Mezghani Secretary General, International Association of Public Transport
Peter De Haas Director of Inclusion, Golden Gate University
Marko Mihić Jeftić Head of the Product, PIK
Guy Eames Cо-Founder, Green Building Council Russia
Cecily Corti Founder, VinziRast
Carlos Dora Visiting Professor, Columbia University
Stefan Knupfer Senior Partner, McKinsey&Company
Jonathan Woetzel Senior partner, McKinsey & Company
Alice Charles Project Lead, Cities, World Economic Forum Geneva
Evgeny Morozov Writer
Francesca Bria Barcelona CTO and DECODE project Lead
Andrey Veber President, ICC Russia (International Coaching Community)
Denis Romodin Architectural ethnographer, Local History Union of Russia
Kirill Nikitin Partner, PwC Russia
Igor Ischenko CEO, Technopolis Moscow
Alexei Komissarov Vice-Rector, RANEPA
Vladimir Pirozhkov Director, High Complexity Prototyping Center, NUST MISIS
Aleksandr Lavrov CEO, Next.space
Andrey Manirko Co-Founder, Playtronica
Vladimir Opredelenov Deputy Director for IT, The Pushkin State Museum of Fine Arts
Daria Alekseeva Founder, Charity Shop
Evgeny Kuznetsov General Director, Orbita Capital Partners
Sergey Kuznetsov Chief Architect of Moscow
Evgeny Trusov Deputy Head of Infrastructure Capital and Project Financeя, VTB Capital
Dmitry Snesar Head of Client coverage – Senior Vice President, VTB Bank
Petr Kudryavtsev Partner, Citymakers
Alexey Katkov Managing Partner, Sistema PJSFC
Vasily Klucharev Director, Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience, HSE
Olga Uskova President, Cognitive Technologies Group
Elena Zelentsova Vice-President, Skolkovo Foundation
Angelina Davydova Director, Environmental Information Bureau
Yuri Grigoryan Head, Project Meganom
Evgeny Gasho Expert, Analytical Center under the Government of the Russian Federation
Mikhail Blinkin Director, Institute for Transport Economics and Transport Policy Studies, HSE
Paul Manwaring Founder, IoT Living Lab
Mary Margaret Jones Senior Principal and President, Hargreaves Associates
Sébastien Turbot Executive Director, NewCities Foundation